knikbioreactors
basa
KIKIRKIK

Octocrylene CAS NO.6197-30-4

  • gambaran
  • panalungtikan
gambaran
  • Escalol 597;UVINUL N 539 T
  • UV-3039
  • 2-Ethylhexyl-2-cyano-3,3-diphenylacrylate

Rincian gancang

  • ProName:Octocrylene
  • CasNo:6197-30-4
  • Formula molekular:C24H27NO2
  • penampilan:Hapus Cairan Viscous koneng
  • aplikasi:Hiji kauntungan anu gedé tina OCTOCRYLENE nyaéta ...
  • Waktos pangiriman:10 poé
  • PackAge:200KG DRUM/IBC DRUM
  • port:Shanghai
  • ProductionCapacity:3000 métrik Ton / Taun
  • purity:98%
  • neundeun:Ngajaga produk garing sareng ngajagaan wadah ...
  • transportasi:SEA. AIR SHIPMENT,
  • LimitNum:1 métrik Ton
  • Logam beurat:20ppm
  • kelas:Kelas Industri, Kelas Makanan, Pharma Gra ...
  • kabersihan:0.1%
  • Benzophenone content:Henteu kauninga

kaunggulan

kualitas pangsaéna

harga lumrah

suplai stabil

technical support can be provided

reliable logistic support

dukungan Inok situs

docmentation audit support

formulasi ngadukung

octocrylene is one of our top strong product. we have very big output, big batch volume and lowest impurity.

octocrylene is a very popular sunscreen for sun care cosmetics.

rincian

It is a very good UV-B filter that is approved in the USA, EUROPE and INJAPAN for use in suncare preparations. As it is miscible with

many cosmetics oils. It can be easily be incorporated in the oily phase of an emusion. Because it

is hydrophobic and oil-soluble, it is preferred for watr-resistant and waer-repellant formulations.Also features excellent

Photostability and its ability to stabilize Avobezone(arsol 1789). It is widey usd together wth Avobenzone, Octidalate and Homosalate.

EINECS NO .: 228-250-8

Apprearance: Clear Yellow Viscous Liquid

Assay 95-105%

Idéntifikasi: Nyereputan UV henteu bénten langkung ti 3.0%

Refractive index 1.561-1.571

Specific Gravity 1.045-1.055

Residual solvents 500 ppm max

The extended conjugation of the acrylate portion ofte molecule absorbs UVB and short-wave UV-A rays with wavelength from 280 to 320nm, protecting the skin from direct DNA damage,. The ethylhexanol portion is a fatty alcohol ,adding emollient and oil-like properties.

Taros Kami

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
E-mail
Copyright © 2016-2020 Knik Téhnologi Sadaya Hak ditangtayungan.