knikbioreactors
භාෂාව
KNIK CHEM

විශ්වසනීය නිෂ්පාදක සැපයුම ඔක්ටයිල් මෙතොක්සි කුරුඳු CAS NO.5466-77-3

  • විස්තර
  • පරීක්ෂණයක්
විස්තර
  • UVINUL MC 80; Escalol 557; parsol MCX
  • Ethylhexyl Methoxy Cinnamate; Neo Helipan AV
  • Ethylhexyl Methoxy Cinnamate;Ensolex 2292

ඉක්මන් විස්තර

  • ProName:Reliable producer supply Octyl Methoxy cinnamate
  • කැස්නෝ:5466-77-3
  • අණුක සමීකරණ:ඩී
  • පෙනුම:colorless liquid
  • අයදුම්පත:CAS NO 5466-77-3 UV-B absorber, suncreen
  • භාරදීමේ වේලාව:10 කාලයේ
  • පැකේජය:200KG ඩ්‍රම්
  • වරාය:ෂැංහයි
  • නිෂ්පාදන ධාරිතාව:2000 Metric Ton/Day
  • පාලකයා:98%
  • ගබඞා:ආලෝක-ප්‍රතිරෝධී බහාලුමක්
  • ප්රවාහනය:According to chemical regulation
  • සීමාව:1 මෙට්රික් ටොන්
  • බර ලෝහ:උපරිම 20 ppm
  • ශ්රේණියේ:කාර්මික ශ්‍රේණිය, Pharma ෂධ ශ්‍රේණිය
  • ASSAY:95-105%
  • හඳුනා ගැනීම:IR/UV
  • ආම්ලිකතාවය:0.8ml max
  • specific gravity:1.005-1.013
  • refractive index:1.542-1.548

සුපිරි බව

sunsreen omc

us fda approved producer

හොඳම ගුණාත්මකභාවය

ආකර්ශනීය මිල

ස්ථාවර සැපයුම

ස්ථාවර ගුණාත්මකභාවය

local warehouse in europe and usa

අඩවි විගණන සහාය

documentation audit suppot

prompt response within 24 hours

octyl methoxy cinnamate is a pale yellow oily liquid, practically odorless

and is soluble in ethanol, propylene glycol, iso-propanol. it is a uv-b category 1 sunscreen used for otc sun protection prducts.

විස්තර

Appearance Colorless or light yellow liquid

තක්සේරුව 95-105%

Odor: Very weak, characteristic

Identification IR: Conform

Identification UV: Conform

Acidity: 0.8ML max

නිශ්චිත ගුරුත්වාකර්ෂණය: 1.005-1.013

Refractive Index: 1.542-1.548

Purity: 99% max

Individual impurity: 0.5% max

Total impurities 2.0% max

Octyl Methoxy Cinnamate is approved worldwide and is the most frequently used UV filter. It can readily be incorporated

without problem in all the usual cosmetic raw materials(fats and oils) and it is a good solvent for other ingredient

of sun care products. Also OMC is an exceptional addition to protective hair care and lip care products.

Octyl Methoxy Cinnamate is an organic compound that is an ingredient in some sunscreens and lip balms. Its primary use is in sunscreens and other cosmetics to absorb UV-B rays from the sun, protecting the skin from damage. It is also used to reduce the appearance of scars.

අප අමතන්න

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
නිෂ්පාදන
විද්යුත් තැපෑල

අපිව අනුගමනය කරන්න

  • ලිපිනය: ලියුසියා වීදිය, ෂිහු දිස්ත්‍රික්කය, හැංෂෝ, චීනය
  • දුරකථන : 0571-85094312
  • ෆැක්ස්: 0571-56253096
  • විද්යුත් තැපෑල:[ඊ-ආරක්ෂිතව]
ප්‍රකාශන හිමිකම © 2016-2020 නික් තාක්ෂණය සියලුම හිමිකම් ඇවිරිණි.