knikbioreactors
   භාෂාව   
KNIK CHEM

ඔක්ටොක්‍රිලීන් CAS අංක 6197-30-4

  • විස්තර
  • පරීක්ෂණයක්
විස්තර
  • Escalol 597;UVINUL N 539 T
  • UV-3039
  • 2-Ethylhexyl-2-cyano-3,3-diphenylacrylate

ඉක්මන් විස්තර

  • ProName:Octocrylene 
  • කැස්නෝ:6197-30-4 
  • අණුක සමීකරණ:ඩී
  • පෙනුම:කහ දුස්ස්රාවී දියර ඉවත් කරන්න
  • අයදුම්පත:OCTOCRYLENE හි එක් විශාල වාසියක් නම් ...
  • භාරදීමේ වේලාව:10 කාලයේ
  • පැකේජය:200KG DRUM/IBC DRUM
  • වරාය:ෂැංහයි
  • නිෂ්පාදන ධාරිතාව:මෙට්‍රික් ටොන් 3000 / වසර
  • පාලකයා:98%
  • ගබඞා:නිෂ්පාදන වියළිව තබා බහාලුම් ආරක්ෂා කරන්න ...
  • ප්රවාහනය:SEA. AIR SHIPMENT,
  • සීමාව:1 මෙට්රික් ටොන්
  • බර ලෝහ:20ppm
  • ශ්රේණියේ:කාර්මික ශ්‍රේණිය, ආහාර ශ්‍රේණිය, Pharma ෂධ ශ්‍රේණිය ...
  • අපිරිසිදුකම:0.1%
  • Benzophenone content:අනාවරණය නොවිණි

සුපිරි බව

 

හොඳම ගුණාත්මකභාවය

සාධාරණ මිල

ස්ථාවර සැපයුම

technical support can be provided

reliable logistic support

අඩවි විගණන සහාය

docmentation audit support

සූත්‍රකරණ සහාය

octocrylene is one of our top strong product. we have very big output, big batch volume and lowest impurity.

octocrylene is a very popular sunscreen for sun care cosmetics.

 

විස්තර

It is a very good UV-B filter that is approved in the USA, EUROPE and INJAPAN for use in suncare preparations. As it is miscible with

many cosmetics oils. It can be easily be incorporated in the oily phase of an emusion. Because it

is hydrophobic and oil-soluble, it is preferred for watr-resistant and waer-repellant formulations.Also features excellent

Photostability and its ability to stabilize Avobezone(arsol 1789). It is widey usd together wth Avobenzone, Octidalate and Homosalate.

 

අයිනෙක්ස් අංක: 228-250-8

Apprearance: Clear Yellow Viscous Liquid

තක්සේරුව 95-105%

හඳුනා ගැනීම: පාරජම්බුල අවශෝෂණතාව 3.0% ට වඩා වෙනස් නොවේ

Refractive index  1.561-1.571

Specific Gravity 1.045-1.055

අවශේෂ ද්‍රාවක 500 ppm උපරිම

The extended conjugation of the acrylate portion ofte molecule absorbs UVB and short-wave UV-A rays with wavelength from 280 to 320nm, protecting the skin from direct DNA damage,. The ethylhexanol portion is a fatty alcohol ,adding emollient and oil-like properties.

 

 

 

 

අප අමතන්න
නිෂ්පාදන
විද්යුත් තැපෑල

අපිව අනුගමනය කරන්න

ප්‍රකාශන හිමිකම © 2016-2020 නික් තාක්ෂණය සියලුම හිමිකම් ඇවිරිණි.