knikbioreactors
භාෂාව
KNIK CHEM
  • විස්තර
  • පරීක්ෂණයක්
විස්තර
  • Sulisobenzone; UVabsorber S5
  • Benzophenone-4; Escalol 577,
  • Uvunil MS-40

ඉක්මන් විස්තර

  • ProName:Biggest producer Benzophenone-4
  • CasNo:4065-45-6
  • අණුක සමීකරණ:C14H12O6S
  • පෙනුම:සුදු පැහැති කුඩු
  • අයදුම්පත:It is a very good water soluable UV ab...
  • භාරදීමේ වේලාව:10 දින
  • PackAge:25KG drum
  • වරාය: ෂැංහයි
  • නිෂ්පාදන ධාරිතාව:1000 Metric Ton/Year
  • පාලකයා:98%
  • ගබඞා:light-resistant container
  • ප්රවාහනය:ACCORING TO CHEMICAL REGULATION
  • LimitNum:1 මෙට්රික් ටොන්
  • Heavy metal:උපරිම 20 ppm
  • ශ්රේණියේ:Industrial Grade,Pharma Grade
  • පරීක්ෂණය:99%
  • LOD:2%
  • හඳුනා ගැනීම:Conforms to standard
  • Impurity:0.2% max

සුපිරි බව

we are a us fda approved producer

the biggest output of sulisobenzone in the world

we can support you,

best quaity

stable supply

stable quality

attractive price

prompt response with 24 hours

local warehouse stock in the us and europe, ap

site audit support

documentation audit support

complete products line for uv protection

benzophenone-4 can be used in some sunscreens which protects the skin from damage by uvb and short-wave uva rays.

benzophenone-4 is a white to pale yellow powder. it is widely used in sun preparations and is a uvb absorber. this water soluable product can be used to protect products from uv damage/

විස්තර

2-Benzoyl-5-Methoxy-1-Phenol-4-Sulphonic acid

Appearance: off-white or light yellow crystalline powder

Assay: 97-103%

Identification: UV absorptivities do not differ by more than 3.0%

Water 2.0% max

Impurty: Individal impury 0.2%

Total impurity 0.5% max

Residual solvent 5000ppm max

Benzophenone-4 is a water-soluable & is recommended for the highest sun protectionfactors.

Tests have shown that the Benzophenone-4 stabilizes the viscosity of gels based on polyacrylic acid when they are exposed to UV radiation. Concentrations as low as 0.1% provides good results.

It is used as ultraviolet stabilizer in hair care, liquid soap, hair color products.

Benzophenone-4 is widely used in liquid soap and hair color cosmetics. tt can be used to protect products from UV damage and can also be used in sunscreen products to protect the skin. This prpduct can be combined with oil soluble filters and is recommended for the highest skin protection factors. It also stabilizes the viscosity of the gels when they are exposed t UV radiation.

අප අමතන්න

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
නිෂ්පාදන
විද්යුත් තැපෑල

අපිව අනුගමනය කරන්න

  • ලිපිනය: ලියුසියා වීදිය, ෂිහු දිස්ත්‍රික්කය, හැංෂෝ, චීනය
  • දුරකථන : 0571-85094312
  • ෆැක්ස්: 0571-56253096
  • විද්යුත් තැපෑල:[ඊ-ආරක්ෂිතව]
ප්‍රකාශන හිමිකම © 2016-2020 නික් තාක්ෂණය සියලුම හිමිකම් ඇවිරිණි.