knikbioreactors
   язык   
КНИК ХИМ
  • Описание
  • Написать
Описание
  • Escalol 597;UVINUL N 539 T
  • UV 3039
  • 2-Ethylhexyl-2-cyano-3,3-diphenylacrylate

Краткие сведения

  • ProName:Octocrylene 
  • CasNo:6197-30-4 
  • Молекулярная формула:C
  • Внешность:Clear Yellow Viscous Liquid
  • Спецификации:One big advantage of OCTOCRYLENE is it...
  • Срок поставки:10 ДНЕЙ
  • Упаковка:200KG DRUM/IBC DRUM
  • Порт:SHANGHAI
  • Производственная мощность:3000 метрических тонн в год
  • Чистота:98%
  • Место хранения:Keep product dry and protect container...
  • Транспорт:SEA. AIR SHIPMENT,
  • LimitNum:1 метрических тонн
  • Тяжелый металл:20ppm
  • Оценка:Промышленный сорт, пищевой, фармацевтический ...
  • impurity:0.1%
  • Benzophenone content:Не обнаружен

перевес

 

лучшее качество

разумная цена

стабильная поставка

technical support can be provided

reliable logistic support

поддержка аудита сайта

docmentation audit support

поддержка формулировки

octocrylene is one of our top strong product. we have very big output, big batch volume and lowest impurity.

octocrylene is a very popular sunscreen for sun care cosmetics.

 

Детали

It is a very good UV-B filter that is approved in the USA, EUROPE and INJAPAN for use in suncare preparations. As it is miscible with

many cosmetics oils. It can be easily be incorporated in the oily phase of an emusion. Because it

is hydrophobic and oil-soluble, it is preferred for watr-resistant and waer-repellant formulations.Also features excellent

Photostability and its ability to stabilize Avobezone(arsol 1789). It is widey usd together wth Avobenzone, Octidalate and Homosalate.

 

№ EINECS: 228-250-8

Apprearance: Clear Yellow Viscous Liquid

Анализ 95-105%

Идентификация: УФ-поглощения не отличаются более чем на 3.0%.

Показатель преломления 1.561-1.571

Specific Gravity 1.045-1.055

Остаточные растворители не более 500 ppm

The extended conjugation of the acrylate portion ofte molecule absorbs UVB and short-wave UV-A rays with wavelength from 280 to 320nm, protecting the skin from direct DNA damage,. The ethylhexanol portion is a fatty alcohol ,adding emollient and oil-like properties.

 

 

 

 

Связаться с нами

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
E-mail

Следуйте за нами

Copyright © 2016-2020 Knik Technology. Все права защищены.