knikbioreaktoriai
kalba
KNIKAS CHEMAS

Aukšto grynumo UV absorberis Etocrylene CAS Nr.5232-99-5

  • aprašymas
  • tyrimas
aprašymas
  • Ethyl 2-cyano-3,3-diphenylpropenoate
  • UVINUL 3035
  • ETOCRILENE; UV ABSORBER

Glausta išsami informacija

  • „ProName“:High purity of UV absorber Etocrylene
  • „CasNo“:5232-99-5
  • Molekulinė formulė:C
  • Išvaizda:Balti kristaliniai milteliai
  • Naudojimas:UV absorberis spalvotai kosmetikai, nes mes ...
  • Pristatymo laikas:15 DIENOS
  • „PackAge“:25 kg kartono būgnelis
  • portas:Šanchajus
  • Gamybos pajėgumai:1000 metrinių tonų per metus
  • Grynumas:99%
  • Laikymas:Laikoma uždarame inde vėsioje ...
  • Transportas:Laikoma uždarame inde vėsioje ...
  • „LimitNum“:1 metrinis tonas
  • Sunkusis metalas:Maks. 20 ppm
  • Įvertinimas:Pramoninis, maisto, farmacijos ...
  • tyrimas:99% min
  • Išvaizda:Balkšvi kristaliniai milteliai
  • LOD:0.5%
  • „Gardner“ spalva:2.0 MAX
  • K VERTĖ:46.0 MIN
  • Turbility:10NTU max

pranašumas

our product is very high purity.

we offer one-stop supply of uv filters to personal care and cosmetics industry.

we are a us fda approved producer. our plants have been inspected and approved by the us fda.

we are a reliable producer focusing on long-term sustainability. 5% of revenue is invested on r&d every year to develop new products.

we are always improving cost-efficiency.

we got certificate iso9001, iso14001, iso18001 ,iso28001 and gmp.

we provide formulation support, site audit support and documentaton audt support.

detalės

Ethyl -2-Cyano-3,3-Diphenylpropenoate

EINECS NR .: 226-029-0

Appearance: Off-white crystalline powder

Testas: 99.0% min

Melting Point: 96-98 Centigrade degree

„Gardner“ spalva: ne daugiau kaip 2.0

Loss on drying: 0.5% max

K value: 46.0 min

Turbility: 10 NTU max

ETOCRYLENE is an organic ester that appears as an off-white crystalline powder and functions as a UVabsorer.When applied to the skin, this product absorbs UV rays. It can also be used to protect cosmetics and persona care products from deterioration. This product can be used in the formulation of sun protection products, as well as bath, skin, cleansing, hair, nail and fregrance products.

Etocrylene is a good UV absorber which can be for color cosmetics eg nail polish to protect the color.Also it is particularly suitable for the stabilization of PVC,PA,ABS, PS,POLYESTERS and PUR. Etocrylene is a very effiective at protectin plastics and coatings from the damaging ultraviolet radiation found in sunlight.

Susisiekite su mumis
Autorinės teisės © 2016-2020 „Knik Technology“ Visos teisės saugomos.