კნიკბიორეაქტორები
   ენა   
KNIK CHEM

აშშ – ს FDA– მ მოიწონა ჰომოსალატი CAS No.118-56-9

  • აღწერა
  • ინტერაქტივი
აღწერა
  • ჰომოსალატი
  • 3,3,5-trimethylcyclohexyl 2-hydroxybenzoate
  • sunscreen HMS

სწრაფი დეტალები

  • ProName:US FDA APPROVED Homosalate
  • CasNo:118-56-9
  • მოლეკულური ფორმულა:C16H22O3
  • მოვლენები:უფერო გამჭვირვალე სითხე
  • განაცხადის:sun care cosmetics, skin care, lip car...
  • Მიტანის დრო:10 DAYS
  • PackAge:200 კგ დრამი
  • პორტის:SHANGHAI
  • Წარმოების მოცულობა:2000 მეტრი ტონა / წელი
  • სიწმინდეს:90-110%
  • შენახვის:მსუბუქი მდგრადი კონტეინერი
  • ტრანსპორტირება:CHEMICAL REGULATION
  • LimitNum:მეტრული ტონა
  • Მძიმე მეტალი:მაქსიმალური 10 გვ
  • Grade:ფარმა გრეიდი
  • ტესტით:90-110%
  • მინარევები:0.1%
  • SPECIFIC GRATIVITY:1.049

უპირატესობას

 

it is a very good oil soluable sunscreen for sun care cosmetics. it is widely used

for all kinds of formulation.

homosalate is an effective oil soluble liquid uv-b absorber. it is an excellent

sobilizer for crystalline uv absorbers such as avobezone or ethylhexyl triazone.

we can provide,

       საუკეთესო ხარისხი

       the us fda inspected and approved production facility

       გონივრულ ფასად

        ფორმულირების მხარდაჭერა

        საიტის აუდიტის მხარდაჭერა

        documenaion audit support

        logistic support

დაწვრილებით

გარეგნობა: უფერო გამჭვირვალე სითხე

ანალიზი 90-110%

Identification Infrared Absorption  Conform

Specific gravity 1.049-1.053

Refracive Index 1.516-1.519

Homosalate is an oil soluble chemical sun blocking agent that absorbs UV B radiation

It does not protect against UVA. It appears to have comparatively good safety profle. However usd alone it is insufficient even for UV B protection.

They are generally used in combination with other UV filters. It apprears to have comparatively good safety property as sunscreen.

Homosalate have been approved by the global worldwide regulation.

The maximum usage is as below

EC, JP 10% MAX

US, AUS  15% MAX

A very good UV B absorber commonly used in the formulation.

It can also be used as an excellent solvent for solid sunscreens, for beach wear, sun care, facial skin are and also

for whitening agent.

კონტაქტი

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
პროდუქტები
E-mail

მოგვყევი

საავტორო უფლებები დაცულია © 2016-2020 Knik Technology.