კნიკბიორეაქტორები
   ენა   
KNIK CHEM
  • აღწერა
  • ინტერაქტივი
აღწერა
  • UVINUL MC 80; Escalol 557; parsol MCX
  • Ethylhexyl Methoxy Cinnamate; Neo Helipan AV
  • Ethylhexyl Methoxy Cinnamate;Ensolex 2292

სწრაფი დეტალები

  • ProName:Reliable producer supply Octyl Methoxy cinnamate
  • CasNo:5466-77-3 
  • მოლეკულური ფორმულა:C18H26O3
  • მოვლენები:უფერო სითხე
  • განაცხადის:CAS NO 5466-77-3 UV-B absorber, suncreen
  • Მიტანის დრო:10 DAYS
  • PackAge:200 კგ დრამი
  • პორტის:SHANGHAI
  • Წარმოების მოცულობა:2000 მეტრი ტონა / დღე
  • სიწმინდეს:98%
  • შენახვის:მსუბუქი მდგრადი კონტეინერი
  • ტრანსპორტირება:According to chemical regulation
  • LimitNum:მეტრული ტონა
  • Მძიმე მეტალი:მაქსიმალური 20 გვ
  • Grade:სამრეწველო კლასი, ფარმა კლასის
  • შეამოწმეთ:95-105%
  • იდენტიფიკაცია:IR/UV
  • მჟავიანობა:0.8ml max
  • specific gravity:1.005-1.013
  • refractive index:1.542-1.548

უპირატესობას

 

sunsreen omc

us fda  approved producer

 საუკეთესო ხარისხი

 მიმზიდველი ფასი

 სტაბილური მიწოდება

 სტაბილური ხარისხი

 local warehouse in europe and usa

 საიტის აუდიტის მხარდაჭერა

 documentation audit suppot

 სწრაფი რეაგირება 24 საათის განმავლობაში

octyl methoxy cinnamate is a pale yellow oily liquid, practically odorless

and is soluble in ethanol, propylene glycol, iso-propanol. it is a uv-b category 1 sunscreen used for otc sun protection prducts.

 

დაწვრილებით

Appearance Colorless or light yellow liquid

ანალიზი 95-105%

Odor: Very weak, characteristic

Identification IR: Conform

Identification UV: Conform

Acidity: 0.8ML max

სპეციფიკური სიმძიმე: 1.005-1.013

რეფრაქციის ინდექსი: 1.542-1.548

Purity: 99% max

Individual impurity: 0.5% max

Total impurities   2.0% max

Octyl Methoxy Cinnamate is approved worldwide and is the most frequently used UV filter.  It can readily be incorporated

without problem in all the usual cosmetic raw materials(fats and oils) and it is a good solvent for other ingredient

of sun care products. Also OMC is an exceptional addition to protective hair care and lip care products.

Octyl Methoxy Cinnamate is an organic compound  that is an ingredient in some sunscreens and lip balms. Its primary use is in sunscreens and other cosmetics to absorb UV-B rays from the sun, protecting the skin from damage. It is also used to reduce the appearance of scars.

 

კონტაქტი

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
პროდუქტები
E-mail

მოგვყევი

საავტორო უფლებები დაცულია © 2016-2020 Knik Technology.