კნიკბიორეაქტორები
   ენა   
KNIK CHEM
  • აღწერა
  • ინტერაქტივი
აღწერა
  • Octisalate; Eusolex OS
  • Ethylhexyl Salicylate
  • OS,uv absorber; uv filter,sunscreen

სწრაფი დეტალები

  • ProName:Octyl Salicylate 
  • CasNo:118-60-5 
  • მოლეკულური ფორმულა:C15H22O3
  • მოვლენები:Clear Slight yellowish liquid
  • განაცხადის:sun care cosmetics, sunscreen, sun cre...
  • Მიტანის დრო:3 დღე
  • PackAge:200 კგ დრამი
  • პორტის:შანხაიში
  • Წარმოების მოცულობა:2000 მეტრი ტონა / წელი
  • სიწმინდეს:98%
  • შენახვის:მსუბუქი მდგრადი კონტეინერი
  • ტრანსპორტირება:საზღვაო ტრანსპორტი
  • LimitNum:მეტრული ტონა
  • Მძიმე მეტალი:მაქსიმალური 10ppm
  • Grade:ფარმა გრეიდი
  • EINENCS NO:204-263-4
  • შეამოწმეთ:95-105%
  • SPECIFIC GRAVITY:1.011-1.016
  • UV EXTINCTION:1100-1180

უპირატესობას

 

best quality,

გონივრული ფასი,

formualtion support

reliable customer service

best logistic service

site adit support can be provided

documentaton audit support

სტაბილური მიწოდება

სტაბილური ხარისხი

quality conforms to latest usp requirement

it is a very good uv absorber can commonly incorporated into sunscreens for its antibacterical abilities and helps

preventing product from turning rancid.

 

octyl salicylate is an organic compound used as an ingredient in sunscreens and cosmetics to absorb uvb rays from the sun.it is

an ester colorless oily liquid.

 

 

დაწვრილებით

Appearance Clear Colorless to slightly yellowish liquid

ანალიზი 95-105%

Identification: A Infrared Absorption 197F

                     B Ultraviolet Absorption 197U

Absorbtivity at 305nm do not differ by more than 3.0%

Specific gravity  1.011-1.016

რეფრაქციის ინდექსი 1.500-1.503

UV specific Extinction 1100-1180

Residual  200ppm mx

 

Octisalate is an oil soluale and water insoluable UVB absorber and generally used in combination with

other UV to boost SPF value. OS serves as an inhibitor against UV degradation of emusions,polyemer and dyestuff.

It is ideal for use in sun care and skin care products for daily protection. OS is a very good sunscreen.

Octisalate is a very good UV absorber. The salicylate portion of the melecule absorbs ultraviolet light, protecting skin from the harmful effects of exposure to sunlight. The  ethylhexanol portion is a fatty alcohol, adding emollient and oil-like properties.

კონტაქტი

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
პროდუქტები
E-mail

მოგვყევი

საავტორო უფლებები დაცულია © 2016-2020 Knik Technology.