Knikbioreactors
زبان
KNIK Chem

بزرگترین تولیدکننده بنزوفنون-4 CAS NO.4065-45-6

  • شرح
  • پرس و جو
شرح
  • Sulisobenzone; UVabsorber S5
  • Benzophenone-4; Escalol 577,
  • Uvunil MS-40

جزئیات سریع

  • نام خانوادگی:Biggest producer Benzophenone-4
  • CasNo:4065-45-6
  • فرمول مولکولی:C14H12O6S
  • شکل ظاهری:پودر سفید
  • کاربرد:It is a very good water soluable UV ab...
  • زمان تحویل:روز 10
  • PackAge:درام 25KG
  • بندر: شانگهای
  • ظرفیت تولید:1000 متریک تن / سال
  • خلوص:98٪
  • ذخیره سازی:ظرف مقاوم در برابر نور
  • حمل و نقل:ACCORING TO CHEMICAL REGULATION
  • LimitNum:1 متریک تن
  • فلز سنگین:حداکثر ppm 20
  • درجه:درجه صنعتی ، درجه فارما
  • روش:99٪
  • LOD:2%
  • شناسایی:Conforms to standard
  • ناخالصی:0.2 حداکثر٪

برتری

we are a us fda approved producer

the biggest output of sulisobenzone in the world

we can support you,

best quaity

عرضه پایدار

کیفیت پایدار

قیمت جذاب

prompt response with 24 hours

local warehouse stock in the us and europe, ap

پشتیبانی حسابرسی سایت

پشتیبانی حسابرسی اسناد

complete products line for uv protection

benzophenone-4 can be used in some sunscreens which protects the skin from damage by uvb and short-wave uva rays.

benzophenone-4 is a white to pale yellow powder. it is widely used in sun preparations and is a uvb absorber. this water soluable product can be used to protect products from uv damage/

جزئیات

2-Benzoyl-5-Methoxy-1-Phenol-4-Sulphonic acid

Appearance: off-white or light yellow crystalline powder

سنجش: 97-103٪

شناسایی: میزان جذب UV بیش از 3.0٪ متفاوت نیست

Water 2.0% max

Impurty: Individal impury 0.2%

Total impurity 0.5% max

Residual solvent 5000ppm max

Benzophenone-4 is a water-soluable & is recommended for the highest sun protectionfactors.

Tests have shown that the Benzophenone-4 stabilizes the viscosity of gels based on polyacrylic acid when they are exposed to UV radiation. Concentrations as low as 0.1% provides good results.

It is used as ultraviolet stabilizer in hair care, liquid soap, hair color products.

Benzophenone-4 is widely used in liquid soap and hair color cosmetics. tt can be used to protect products from UV damage and can also be used in sunscreen products to protect the skin. This prpduct can be combined with oil soluble filters and is recommended for the highest skin protection factors. It also stabilizes the viscosity of the gels when they are exposed t UV radiation.

تماس با ما

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
پست الکترونیک
کپی رایت © 2016-2020 فناوری Knik همه حقوق محفوظ است.