knikbioreaktorid
   keel   
KNIK CHEM

High purity of UV absorber Etocrylene CAS NO.5232-99-5

  • Kirjeldus
  • Küsitlus
Kirjeldus
  • Ethyl 2-cyano-3,3-diphenylpropenoate
  • UVINUL 3035
  • ETOCRILENE; UV ABSORBER

Lühiülevaade

  • ProName:High purity of UV absorber Etocrylene 
  • KasNo:5232-99-5 
  • Molekulivalemile:C
  • Välimus:Valge kristalliline pulber
  • Rakendus:UV-neelaja värvikosmeetika jaoks, nagu me ...
  • Tarne aeg:15 PÄEVA
  • PackAge:25kg papptrummel
  • Port:SHANGHAI
  • Tootmisvõimsus:1000 tonni aastas
  • puhtus:99%
  • Säilitamine:Säilitatakse suletud anumas jahedas ...
  • Transport:Säilitatakse suletud anumas jahedas ...
  • LimitNum:1 metric Ton
  • Heavy metal:Max 20 ppm
  • Hinne:Tööstushind, toiduklass, Pharma Gra ...
  • Analüüs:99% min
  • Välimus:Valkjas kristalne pulber
  • LOD:0.5%
  • Gardner Color:2.0 MAX
  • K VALUE:46.0 MIN
  • Turbility:10NTU max

Paremus

 

our product is very high purity.

we offer one-stop supply of uv filters to personal care and cosmetics industry.

we are a us fda approved producer. our plants have been inspected and approved by the us fda.

we are a reliable producer focusing on long-term sustainability. 5% of revenue is invested on r&d every year to develop new products.

 we are always improving cost-efficiency.

we got certificate iso9001, iso14001, iso18001 ,iso28001 and gmp.

we provide formulation support, site audit support and documentaton audt support.

 

Detailid

Ethyl -2-Cyano-3,3-Diphenylpropenoate

EINECS nr: 226-029-0

Appearance: Off-white crystalline powder

Test: 99.0% min

Melting Point: 96-98 Centigrade degree

Gardneri värv: max 2.0

Loss on drying: 0.5% max

K value: 46.0 min

Turbility: 10 NTU max

ETOCRYLENE is an organic ester that appears as an off-white crystalline powder and functions as a UVabsorer.When applied to the skin, this product absorbs UV rays. It can also be used to protect cosmetics and persona care products from deterioration. This product can be used in the formulation of sun protection products, as well as bath, skin, cleansing, hair, nail and fregrance products.

Etocrylene is  a good UV absorber which can be for color cosmetics eg nail polish to protect the color.Also it is particularly suitable for the stabilization of PVC,PA,ABS, PS,POLYESTERS and PUR. Etocrylene is a very effiective at protectin plastics and coatings from the damaging ultraviolet radiation found in sunlight.

 

Võta meiega ühendust

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
E-mail
Autoriõigus © 2016-2020 Knik Technology Kõik õigused kaitstud.