knikbiorektoroj
lingvo
KNIK CHEM

Alta pureco de UV-absorbilo Etocrylene CAS NO.5232-99-5

  • Priskribo
  • enketado
Priskribo
  • Ethyl 2-cyano-3,3-diphenylpropenoate
  • UVINUL 3035
  • ETOCRILENE; UV ABSORBER

Rapida Detaloj

  • PROName:High purity of UV absorber Etocrylene
  • CasNo:5232-99-5
  • Molekula formulo:C18H15NO2
  • apero:Blanka kristala pulvoro
  • apliko:UV absorber for color cosmetics, as we...
  • Transdono Tempo:15 TAGOJ
  • PackAge:25kg kartona tamburo
  • Pordo:SHANGHAI
  • ProduktadoKapacito:1000 Metra Tuno / Jaro
  • Pureza:99%
  • stokado:Stored in closed container under cool ...
  • Transportado:Stored in closed container in cool tem...
  • Limo:1a Metrika Tono
  • Peza metalo:20 ĉpm maksimume
  • grado:Industria Grado, Manĝaĵa Grado, Pharma Gra ...
  • Assay:99% min
  • apero:Off-white crystalline powder
  • LOD:0.5%
  • Koloro de Gardner:2.0 MAX
  • K VALUE:46.0 MIN
  • Turbility:10NTU max

supereco

our product is very high purity.

we offer one-stop supply of uv filters to personal care and cosmetics industry.

we are a us fda approved producer. our plants have been inspected and approved by the us fda.

we are a reliable producer focusing on long-term sustainability. 5% of revenue is invested on r&d every year to develop new products.

we are always improving cost-efficiency.

we got certificate iso9001, iso14001, iso18001 ,iso28001 and gmp.

we provide formulation support, site audit support and documentaton audt support.

detaloj

Ethyl -2-Cyano-3,3-Diphenylpropenoate

NE EINECS: 226-029-0

Appearance: Off-white crystalline powder

Enspezo: 99.0% min

Melting Point: 96-98 Centigrade degree

Koloro Gardner: 2.0 maks

Loss on drying: 0.5% max

K value: 46.0 min

Turbility: 10 NTU max

ETOCRYLENE is an organic ester that appears as an off-white crystalline powder and functions as a UVabsorer.When applied to the skin, this product absorbs UV rays. It can also be used to protect cosmetics and persona care products from deterioration. This product can be used in the formulation of sun protection products, as well as bath, skin, cleansing, hair, nail and fregrance products.

Etocrylene is a good UV absorber which can be for color cosmetics eg nail polish to protect the color.Also it is particularly suitable for the stabilization of PVC,PA,ABS, PS,POLYESTERS and PUR. Etocrylene is a very effiective at protectin plastics and coatings from the damaging ultraviolet radiation found in sunlight.

Kontaktu nin

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
Retpoŝto
Kopirajto © 2016-2020 Knik-Teknologio Ĉiuj Rajtoj Rezervitaj.