knikbioreactors
   ভাষা   
KNIK CHEM

UV শোষণকারী Etocrylene সিএএস NO.5232-99-5 এর উচ্চ বিশুদ্ধতা

  • বিবরণ
  • অনুসন্ধান
বিবরণ
  • Ethyl 2-cyano-3,3-diphenylpropenoate
  • UVINUL 3035
  • ETOCRILENE; UV ABSORBER

চটজলদি বিবরণ

  • ProName:High purity of UV absorber Etocrylene 
  • সি এ এস নং:5232-99-5 
  • আণবিক সূত্র:C18H15NO2
  • এপিয়ারেন্স:সাদা ক্রিস্টালিন গুঁড়া
  • আবেদন:UV absorber for color cosmetics, as we...
  • DeliveryTime:15 DAYS
  • প্যাকেজ:25kg পিচবোর্ড ড্রাম
  • পোর্ট:সাংহাই
  • উৎপাদন ক্ষমতা:এক্সএনইউএমএক্স মেট্রিক টন / বছর
  • বিশুদ্ধতা:99%
  • সঞ্চয় স্থান:Stored in closed container under cool ...
  • পরিবহন:Stored in closed container in cool tem...
  • LimitNum:1 মেট্রিক টন
  • ভারী ধাতু:20ppm সর্বোচ্চ
  • শ্রেণী:শিল্প গ্রেড, খাদ্য গ্রেড, ফার্মা গ্রা ...
  • পরীক্ষা:99 মিনিট
  • এপিয়ারেন্স:অফ হোয়াইট স্ফটিক পাউডার
  • LOD:0.5%
  • গার্ডনার রঙ:2.0 MAX
  • কে ভ্যালু:46.0 মিনি
  • Turbility:10NTU max

টেক্কা

 

our product is very high purity.

we offer one-stop supply of uv filters to personal care and cosmetics industry.

we are a us fda approved producer. our plants have been inspected and approved by the us fda.

we are a reliable producer focusing on long-term sustainability. 5% of revenue is invested on r&d every year to develop new products.

 we are always improving cost-efficiency.

we got certificate iso9001, iso14001, iso18001 ,iso28001 and gmp.

we provide formulation support, site audit support and documentaton audt support.

 

বিস্তারিত

Ethyl -2-Cyano-3,3-Diphenylpropenoate

EINECS NO .: 226-029-0

Appearance: Off-white crystalline powder

Assay: 99.0% মিনিট

Melting Point: 96-98 Centigrade degree

গার্ডনার রঙ: 2.0 সর্বোচ্চ

শুকানোর ক্ষেত্রে ক্ষতি: 0.5% সর্বাধিক

K value: 46.0 min

Turbility: 10 NTU max

ETOCRYLENE is an organic ester that appears as an off-white crystalline powder and functions as a UVabsorer.When applied to the skin, this product absorbs UV rays. It can also be used to protect cosmetics and persona care products from deterioration. This product can be used in the formulation of sun protection products, as well as bath, skin, cleansing, hair, nail and fregrance products.

Etocrylene is  a good UV absorber which can be for color cosmetics eg nail polish to protect the color.Also it is particularly suitable for the stabilization of PVC,PA,ABS, PS,POLYESTERS and PUR. Etocrylene is a very effiective at protectin plastics and coatings from the damaging ultraviolet radiation found in sunlight.

 

যোগাযোগ

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
পণ্য
ই-মেইল

আমাদের অনুসরণ করুন

কপিরাইট © 2016-2020 নিক প্রযুক্তি সর্বস্বত্ত্ব সংরক্ষিত।