knikbioreaktorlar
dil
KNIK CHEM

High purity of UV absorber Etocrylene CAS NO.5232-99-5

  • təsvir
  • araşdırma
təsvir
  • Ethyl 2-cyano-3,3-diphenylpropenoate
  • UVINUL 3035
  • ETOCRILENE; UV ABSORBER

Tez Ayrıntılar

  • ProName:High purity of UV absorber Etocrylene
  • CasNo:5232-99-5
  • Molekulyar Formula:C
  • Görünüş:Ağ kristal toz
  • Application:UV absorber for color cosmetics, as we...
  • Çatdırılma vaxtı:15 GÜN
  • Paket:25 kq karton baraban
  • Port:SHANGHAI
  • İstehsal həcmi:1000 Metrik Ton / İl
  • Purity:99%
  • Saxlama:Stored in closed container under cool ...
  • Nəqliyyat:Stored in closed container in cool tem...
  • LimitNum:1 Metrik Ton
  • Ağır metal:20pm maksimum
  • Grade:Sənaye dərəcəli, qida dərəcəsi, Pharma Gra ...
  • Assay:99% min
  • Görünüş:Qeyri-ağ kristal toz
  • LOD:0.5%
  • Gardner Rəng:2.0 MAX
  • K dəyər:46.0 MIN
  • Turbility:10NTU max

üstünlük

our product is very high purity.

we offer one-stop supply of uv filters to personal care and cosmetics industry.

we are a us fda approved producer. our plants have been inspected and approved by the us fda.

we are a reliable producer focusing on long-term sustainability. 5% of revenue is invested on r&d every year to develop new products.

we are always improving cost-efficiency.

we got certificate iso9001, iso14001, iso18001 ,iso28001 and gmp.

we provide formulation support, site audit support and documentaton audt support.

Ətraflı

Ethyl -2-Cyano-3,3-Diphenylpropenoate

EINECS YOX. 226-029-0

Appearance: Off-white crystalline powder

Təhlil: 99.0% min

Melting Point: 96-98 Centigrade degree

Gardner Rəngi: 2.0 max

Loss on drying: 0.5% max

K value: 46.0 min

Turbility: 10 NTU max

ETOCRYLENE is an organic ester that appears as an off-white crystalline powder and functions as a UVabsorer.When applied to the skin, this product absorbs UV rays. It can also be used to protect cosmetics and persona care products from deterioration. This product can be used in the formulation of sun protection products, as well as bath, skin, cleansing, hair, nail and fregrance products.

Etocrylene is a good UV absorber which can be for color cosmetics eg nail polish to protect the color.Also it is particularly suitable for the stabilization of PVC,PA,ABS, PS,POLYESTERS and PUR. Etocrylene is a very effiective at protectin plastics and coatings from the damaging ultraviolet radiation found in sunlight.

Əlaqə

Congratulation!

' + info + '
'; } else { var div = '

I am sorry!

' + info + '
'; } $(".mask").show(); $(".inqueryfrom").hide(); $(".box").empty(); $(".box").append(div); $(".box").show(); } function closediv(div) { $("#" + div).hide(); }
E-mail
Müəlliflik hüququ © 2016-2020 Knik Texnologiyası Bütün hüquqları qorunur.